Lexis





Nicknames: Lex, Lexington, Bratty-pants
Registered Name: Extreme De Bellator
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of Birth: September 14, 2009
Sire: SG Ben von der Eisspitzen SchH3, KKL 1
Dam: SG Arlie de Bellator SchH1, CD, TD
Training for: Shutzhund, CKC
Current titles: To come...


Baby Lexis


Lexis