Bullet







Nickname: Bully
Registered Name: Covenant's Run to the Battle
Breed: Giant Schnauzer
Date of Birth: June 7, 2005
Sire: Jasso vom Hatzbachtal, SchH3, IPO3, FH
Dam: Leika von Hatzbachtal, BH
Training for: Schutzhund
Current titles: SchH2, SchH3
Certificates: HIC, CGN
Hips Excellent, Elbows Normal: See OFA results


Bully